Cash Flow Trend (5 Years)
Cash in goes right, cash out goes left.
Investing CF
Operating CF
Financing CF
2024–2026
2024Free CF -1.4M
Operating
Investing
Financing
-1.4MOperating CF -1.4M
-8,163Investing CF -8,163
+2MFinancing CF 2M
2025Free CF -1.3M
Operating
Investing
Financing
-1.3MOperating CF -1.3M
-1,762Investing CF -1,762
+682,000Financing CF 682,000
2026Free CF -794,756
Operating
Investing
Financing
-791,756Operating CF -791,756
-3,000Investing CF -3,000
+837,500Financing CF 837,500
7.2M
-135,346
-6.9M
370,000
-200,130
-1.2M
2M
-8,163
-1.4M
682,000
-1,762
-1.3M
837,500
-3,000
-791,756