Cash Flow Trend (5 Years)
Cash in goes right, cash out goes left.
Investing CF
Operating CF
Financing CF
2023–2025
2023Free CF -801,444
Operating
Investing
Financing
-799,282Operating CF -799,282
-2,162Investing CF -2,162
+878,263Financing CF 878,263
2024Free CF -1.9M
Operating
Investing
Financing
-1.9MOperating CF -1.9M
-11,114Investing CF -11,114
+1.2MFinancing CF 1.2M
2025Free CF -1.8M
Operating
Investing
Financing
-1.8MOperating CF -1.8M
-53,490Investing CF -53,490
+1.3MFinancing CF 1.3M
11.5M
-116,836
-6.4M
3.4M
-65,202
-8.6M
878,263
-2,162
-799,282
1.2M
-11,114
-1.9M
1.3M
-53,490
-1.8M