Cash Flow Trend (5 Years)
Cash in goes right, cash out goes left.
Investing CF
Operating CF
Financing CF
2023–2025
2023Free CF -627,290
Operating
Investing
Financing
-519,790Operating CF -519,790
+39,041Investing CF 39,041
+572,145Financing CF 572,145
2024Free CF -788,960
Operating
Investing
Financing
-781,970Operating CF -781,970
-6,990Investing CF -6,990
+685,008Financing CF 685,008
2025Free CF -2.4M
Operating
Investing
Financing
-1.6M
Operating CF -1.6M-872,247Investing CF -872,247
+2.6M
Financing CF 2.6M19,659
-182,812
-19,659
113,989
-53,230
-113,989
39,041
572,145
-519,790
685,008
-6,990
-781,970
2.6M
-872,247
-1.6M