Cash Flow Trend (5 Years)
Cash in goes right, cash out goes left.
Investing CF
Operating CF
Financing CF
2023–2025
2023Free CF +5.6M
Operating
Investing
Financing
+6.1MOperating CF 6.1M
-105,695Investing CF -105,695
-7.4M
Financing CF -7.4M2024Free CF -791,900
Operating
Investing
Financing
-612,186Operating CF -612,186
+57,842Investing CF 57,842
+196,904Financing CF 196,904
2025Free CF +4.8M
Operating
Investing
Financing
+4.9MOperating CF 4.9M
-4.7MInvesting CF -4.7M
-6.7MFinancing CF -6.7M
6.3M
-501,893
-3.6M
8.5M
-13.7M
-2.1M
6.1M
-105,695
-7.4M
57,842
196,904
-612,186
4.9M
-4.7M
-6.7M